Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Owase

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Owase. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Owase with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1413,816
BustAfghanistan 6,5744,085
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4113,984
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8283,621
FarahAfghanistan 6,7274,180
GardizAfghanistan 6,0653,769
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1393,815
HeratAfghanistan 6,6424,128
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0063,732
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9273,683
KabulAfghanistan 6,0313,748
KandaharAfghanistan 6,4474,006
KhostAfghanistan 6,0143,737
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9783,715
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3563,950
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1223,804
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0193,740
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5334,060
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2483,882
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3983,976
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8184,237
ShkoderAlbania 9,3715,823
TiranaAlbania 9,4135,849
VloreAlbania 9,4965,901
AdrarAlgeria 11,7377,294
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7636,688
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7586,685
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4916,520
BatnaAlgeria 10,6706,631
BecharAlgeria 11,5257,162
BejaiaAlgeria 10,6586,623
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,6467,237
BiskraAlgeria 10,7856,702
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2977,020
ChlefAlgeria 10,9066,777
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6076,592
DjanetAlgeria 11,4307,103
DjelfaAlgeria 10,9376,796
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3207,035
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,8356,733
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1066,901
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,0296,853
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1106,904
In SalahAlgeria 11,6347,230
MilianaAlgeria 10,8506,742
OranAlgeria 11,0606,873
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,9437,421
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5406,550
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,8267,349
TebessaAlgeria 10,5936,583
TimimounAlgeria 11,5887,201
TindoufAlgeria 12,1907,575
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9136,782
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7744,831
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0503,138
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3336,421
HuamboAngola 13,5938,447
LuandaAngola 13,5788,438
LuenaAngola 13,1508,172
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0638,739
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,66310,355
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,64310,342
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,62810,333
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,04910,595
ByrdAntarctica 14,0058,703
DavisAntarctica 12,3687,686
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,71110,384
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6117,837
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,67311,603
AzulArgentina 18,53411,517
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,29511,369
BarilocheArgentina 17,49110,869
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,66711,600
CeresArgentina 18,24411,337
ChamicalArgentina 17,86511,101
ChepesArgentina 17,86511,101
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,62510,952
ConcordiaArgentina 18,65111,590
CórdobaArgentina 18,08411,237
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,08911,241
CorrientesArgentina 18,40911,440
EsquelArgentina 17,45410,846
EzeizaArgentina 18,66311,597
FormosaArgentina 18,37711,420
General PicoArgentina 18,19011,303
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,63811,582
JuninArgentina 18,44411,461
La PlataArgentina 18,72011,633
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,50510,878
La RiojaArgentina 17,78211,050
LaboulayeArgentina 18,21611,320
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,08410,616
Las LomitasArgentina 18,08811,240
Malarg EArgentina 17,66210,975
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,68910,992
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,70411,623
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,30711,376
MendozaArgentina 17,69410,995
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,69910,998
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,64611,587
NeuquenArgentina 17,78111,049
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,44911,464
OranArgentina 17,68010,987
ParanaArgentina 18,43911,458
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,66511,599
PehuajoArgentina 18,35611,407
PergaminoArgentina 18,47011,478
PigeArgentina 18,29811,370
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,12411,262
PosadasArgentina 18,63611,580
PresidenciaArgentina 18,22511,325
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,59610,934
Punta IndioArgentina 18,77511,667
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,32411,387
ReconquistaArgentina 18,41711,444
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,12311,262
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,19210,683
RivadaviaArgentina 17,86311,100
RosarioArgentina 18,43711,457
SaltaArgentina 17,68610,990
San AntonioArgentina 17,99811,184
San LuisArgentina 17,93111,142
San RafaelArgentina 17,76111,037
Santa RosaArgentina 18,14111,273
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,94211,150
SarmientoArgentina 17,51710,885
TrelewArgentina 17,90111,124
TucumanArgentina 17,81711,072
UshuaiaArgentina 17,02910,582
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,01611,195
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,08711,239
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,02711,202
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7764,832
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,8329,838
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6784,771
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9154,919
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,4394,001
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4273,994
AmberleyAustralia 7,0774,398
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2014,475
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0634,389
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9703,710
CairnsAustralia 5,7543,576
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8324,867
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9744,334
CedunaAustralia 7,3654,577
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8084,231
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1033,793
Cobar MoAustralia 7,3584,573
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,3903,350
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3754,583
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2184,485
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6053,483
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2003,231
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6024,103
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4844,650
East SaleAustralia 8,1055,037
Esperance (po)Australia 7,6964,782
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6964,782
EssendonAustralia 8,0344,992
ForrestAustralia 7,2664,515
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,0915,028
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3484,566
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6254,117
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8853,657
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6285,362
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6325,364
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,1653,831
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3754,583
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,4835,271
LavertonAustralia 8,0465,000
LearmonthAustralia 6,6844,153
LongreachAustralia 6,4514,009
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,4504,008
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6804,772
Low HeadAustralia 8,4235,234
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2893,908
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0866,268
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3873,969
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0004,350
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0264,988
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0434,998
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6204,735
Mount GambierAustralia 7,9994,971
Mount IsaAustralia 6,0973,789
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7704,828
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,7743,588
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8184,858
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6274,740
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5864,093
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8464,254
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6384,746
Port HedlandAustralia 6,3333,935
RichmondAustralia 7,6774,770
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5634,079
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7224,799
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7144,793
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9763,714
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,9753,713
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0053,110
TibooburraAustralia 7,0874,404
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0333,749
WaggaAustralia 7,7864,838
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6154,110
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6124,730
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7863,595
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9544,321
WoomeraAustralia 7,2534,507
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5723,463
GrazAustria 9,2375,740
InnsbruckAustria 9,4325,861
KlagenfurtAustria 9,3255,795
LinzAustria 9,2075,722
SalzburgAustria 9,3035,781
ViennaAustria 9,0915,649
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3535,812
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6204,735
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5334,681
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6144,731
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5114,667
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6084,728
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8385,492
LerwickUk 8,8405,493
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4864,652
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4184,610
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5274,677
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4714,642
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4454,626
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3884,591
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6204,735
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5604,698
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5584,697
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5434,687
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7947,329
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8137,340
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7377,294
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5427,794
MuharraqBahrain 8,0294,990
ChittagongBangladesh 4,5002,797
DhakaBangladesh 4,5612,834
CharnocksBarbados 14,5189,021
BrestBelarus 8,4155,229
GomelBelarus 7,9934,967
GrodnoBelarus 8,2955,155
MinskBelarus 8,0835,023
MogilevBelarus 7,9484,939
VitebskBelarus 7,8624,885
BrusselsBelgium 9,4675,883
D’UccleBelgium 9,4675,883
OstendeBelgium 9,4905,897
Belize CityBelize 12,5927,825
BeninBenin 13,4038,329
BohiconBenin 13,3618,303
CotonouBenin 13,4038,329
KandiBenin 12,9748,062
NatitingouBenin 13,1558,174
ParakouBenin 13,1438,167
SaveBenin 13,2618,241
BermudaBermuda 12,3127,651
La PazBolivia 16,89710,500
Santa CruzBolivia 17,37210,795
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3065,783
FrancistownBotswana 12,9848,068
MaunBotswana 13,2918,259
TshaneBotswana 13,6398,475
AimoresBrazil 18,37111,416
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,53510,897
AltamiraBrazil 16,47410,237
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,72710,394
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,78511,673
ApodiBrazil 16,79510,437
AracajuBrazil 17,35110,782
AracuaiBrazil 18,09511,244
AragarcasBrazil 17,82611,077
AraxaBrazil 18,37311,417
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,08110,614
BageBrazil 19,00511,810
BambuiBrazil 18,43611,456
BarbacenaBrazil 18,59011,552
BarbalhaBrazil 17,00510,567
BarcelosBrazil 15,8339,839
BarraBrazil 17,45910,849
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,83510,461
BarreirasBrazil 17,57510,921
BelémBrazil 16,35610,164
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,44411,461
BelterraBrazil 16,33410,150
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,23910,712
Bom JesusBrazil 19,14511,897
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,70211,000
BrasiliaBrazil 17,94011,148
BrevesBrazil 16,34810,159
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,52211,510
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,77111,664
CabroboBrazil 17,13810,649
CaceresBrazil 17,57810,923
CaetiteBrazil 17,78611,053
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,92110,515
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,16411,288
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,62611,574
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,74311,647
Campos SalesBrazil 16,98510,555
CanavieirasBrazil 17,91211,131
CaparaoBrazil 18,49611,494
CapinopolisBrazil 18,21211,317
CaratingaBrazil 18,42011,447
CaravelasBrazil 18,14311,275
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,80211,063
CarolinaBrazil 17,01910,576
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,82211,696
CataguasesBrazil 18,60111,559
CatalaoBrazil 18,20211,311
CatanduvaBrazil 18,49011,490
CaxiasBrazil 16,76810,420
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,12811,886
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,73910,402
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,62411,573
ChapecoBrazil 18,87211,727
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,26510,728
CipoBrazil 17,40410,815
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,09010,620
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,34311,399
CordeiroBrazil 18,67011,602
CorrentinaBrazil 17,72211,013
CorumbaBrazil 17,86811,103
CoximBrazil 17,97111,167
CrateusBrazil 16,78510,431
CuiabaBrazil 17,61510,946
CuritibaBrazil 18,91911,756
DiamantinaBrazil 18,25611,345
DiamantinoBrazil 17,48510,866
DouradosBrazil 18,31511,381
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,76211,659
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,10711,873
EspinosaBrazil 17,88911,116
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,45510,225
FloraniaBrazil 16,82510,455
FlorestaBrazil 17,13310,647
FlorianoBrazil 16,97810,551
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,16311,908
FormosaBrazil 17,92411,138
FortalezaBrazil 16,60310,317
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,60911,564
FrancaBrazil 18,47011,478
GaranhunsBrazil 17,11810,637
GoianiaBrazil 18,00511,189
GoiasBrazil 17,90011,123
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,31311,380
GrajauBrazil 16,86010,477
GuairaBrazil 18,51211,504
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,66610,357
GuaratingaBrazil 18,04211,211
IbiriteBrazil 18,45311,467
IguatuBrazil 16,90010,502
IlheusBrazil 17,82111,074
ImperatrizBrazil 16,82010,452
IndaialBrazil 19,06511,847
IpameriBrazil 18,14611,276
IraiBrazil 18,83311,703
IreceBrazil 17,47610,860
ItaberabaBrazil 17,59810,936
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,25610,102
ItaitubaBrazil 16,47010,235
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,20911,316
ItaperunaBrazil 18,57211,541
ItapevaBrazil 18,78711,674
ItirucuBrazil 17,68110,987
ItuacuBrazil 17,74911,030
IvinhemaBrazil 18,37611,419
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,66111,596
JacobinaBrazil 17,44810,842
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,70010,378
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,87910,489
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,18011,297
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,64711,587
LavrasBrazil 18,58311,548
LencoisBrazil 17,61210,944
LinharesBrazil 18,34311,399
LondrinaBrazil 18,62711,575
MacapaBrazil 16,14910,035
MacauBrazil 16,71210,385
MaceioBrazil 17,17910,675
MachadoBrazil 18,62111,571
ManausBrazil 16,18710,059
MarabaBrazil 16,77510,424
MaringaBrazil 18,59011,552
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,29310,125
Monte AzulBrazil 17,90211,124
Monte SantoBrazil 17,34810,780
MonteiroBrazil 17,02310,578
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,08611,239
Morada NovaBrazil 16,74410,405
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,46110,850
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,69911,620
ObidosBrazil 16,23910,091
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,18410,678
ParacatuBrazil 18,11711,258
ParanaBrazil 17,58810,929
ParanaguaBrazil 18,96111,783
ParanaibaBrazil 18,25911,347
ParintinsBrazil 16,27110,111
ParnaibaBrazil 16,56410,293
Passo FundoBrazil 18,97311,790
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,27411,356
PaulistanaBrazil 17,11910,638
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,21410,697
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,99011,179
PeixeBrazil 17,52010,887
PetrolinaBrazil 17,25010,719
PicosBrazil 17,00310,566
PiraiBrazil 18,74411,648
PirenopolisBrazil 17,92511,139
PompeuBrazil 18,36011,409
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,28511,363
Porto De MozBrazil 16,31510,138
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,89911,744
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,53110,272
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,18411,921
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,37410,796
PosseBrazil 17,78011,049
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,77210,422
RecifeBrazil 16,98210,553
RemansoBrazil 17,29310,746
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,38810,184
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,77411,666
Rio NegroBrazil 18,95811,781
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,08511,238
SalvadorBrazil 17,61410,946
Santa MariaBrazil 18,96311,784
SantaremBrazil 16,31910,140
SantosBrazil 18,86211,721
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,61711,569
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,85110,471
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,92410,517
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,14811,899
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,77811,669
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,67911,607
Sao LuisBrazil 16,50810,258
Sao MateusBrazil 18,26211,348
São PauloBrazil 18,80911,688
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,56811,539
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,25710,102
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,36510,791
SerrinhaBrazil 17,47310,858
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,39111,428
SobralBrazil 16,62010,328
SoureBrazil 16,27410,113
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,45110,844
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,13111,888
SurubimBrazil 16,98310,553
TaguatingaBrazil 17,59110,931
TarauacaBrazil 16,0279,959
TauaBrazil 16,87510,486
TefeBrazil 15,9749,926
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,19811,308
TeresinaBrazil 16,79110,434
TiriosBrazil 15,7849,809
TorresBrazil 19,24611,960
TracuateuaBrazil 16,33310,150
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,34611,401
TriunfoBrazil 17,04310,590
TucuruiBrazil 16,58510,306
TuriacuBrazil 16,41410,200
UaupesBrazil 15,5049,634
UbatubaBrazil 18,82811,700
UberabaBrazil 18,37211,417
VassourasBrazil 18,71811,631
VicosaBrazil 18,53111,516
VitoriaBrazil 18,44911,464
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,86911,104
Ze DocaBrazil 16,63610,338
BurgasBulgaria 8,8395,492
LomBulgaria 9,0185,604
PlevenBulgaria 8,9615,569
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0405,617
SadovoBulgaria 9,0295,611
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1775,703
SofiaBulgaria 9,0925,650
VarnaBulgaria 8,7615,444
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1898,196
BurundiBurundi 11,7677,312
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0432,513
SiemreapCambodia 3,9892,479
BatouriCameroon 12,5747,813
DoualaCameroon 12,9968,076
GarouaCameroon 12,3007,644
MamfeCameroon 12,9058,019
MarouaCameroon 12,1477,548
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4327,725
NkoundjaCameroon 12,7907,948
YaoundeCameroon 12,8607,991
YokoCameroon 12,6637,869
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9654,949
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9894,965
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4744,023
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9366,796
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0144,358
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6425,991
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6596,003
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,4636,502
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9984,970
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1675,075
Banff, AbCanada 8,2405,120
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3646,440
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3496,431
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4515,251
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2795,766
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9684,951
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5146,533
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2254,489
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1685,697
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0005,593
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5935,340
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5134,669
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,7557,305
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4584,635
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4104,605
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3325,177
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5134,669
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7314,804
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7165,416
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4555,254
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1805,705
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7994,225
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4904,654
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2734,519
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1726,321
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2385,119
Chapais, QcCanada 10,2026,340
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6206,600
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8786,760
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8726,756
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7014,785
Chatham, NbCanada 10,7446,677
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4205,232
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6696,008
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0786,262
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6995,406
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9634,327
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2225,109
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3115,164
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,1006,276
Comox, BcCanada 7,7674,827
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5734,706
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5535,315
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4105,226
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3285,175
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5436,552
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0685,635
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7084,790
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0454,378
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6576,623
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3725,203
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3656,441
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5165,913
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2726,383
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2115,103
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1955,092
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1985,094
Edson, AbCanada 8,0384,995
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5044,663
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2435,122
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0695,636
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3034,538
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0714,394
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6945,402
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9774,957
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1135,041
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4134,607
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4345,241
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3294,554
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8574,882
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6504,754
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7664,826
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8266,728
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8386,735
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9215,544
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7236,663
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8745,515
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8914,904
Golden, BcCanada 8,1525,066
Goose, NfCanada 10,1676,318
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,3106,407
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8104,853
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9716,817
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7816,699
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5574,075
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0376,859
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,0146,844
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6766,634
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1676,318
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6626,625
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6324,743
Hope, BcCanada 7,9984,970
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7294,182
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2455,745
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5334,060
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9215,544
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9034,290
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3195,170
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9844,962
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9796,201
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9786,201
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0925,029
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4465,870
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6996,649
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2433,880
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2584,510
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5135,911
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,6416,612
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5065,285
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0246,229
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2854,527
Langara, BcCanada 7,0454,378
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5085,909
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4965,280
London, OnCanada 10,6406,612
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2805,145
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5675,323
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9434,936
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1175,044
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,5136,533
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6685,386
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5604,076
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3994,598
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5915,338
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8434,874
Moncton, NbCanada 10,8576,747
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,5096,531
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6786,635
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6726,632
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8495,499
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8656,130
Morden, MbCanada 9,3205,791
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,5266,541
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7986,089
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8584,883
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4816,513
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9646,192
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9154,297
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5305,301
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3856,454
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,6226,601
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,6246,602
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8254,862
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0064,975
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1095,039
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5026,526
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6336,608
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4845,893
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7874,839
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8096,717
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5624,699
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2525,749
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6295,362
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6734,768
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2004,474
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9365,553
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3624,575
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,6106,593
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7294,803
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2695,138
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3635,818
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8895,524
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8875,523
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3624,575
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1025,035
Roberval, QcCanada 10,4086,467
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1886,952
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6395,368
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9126,781
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1644,452
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1735,079
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6956,646
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6535,377
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1746,322
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8926,147
Scott, SkCanada 8,5295,300
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3866,454
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,0416,861
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,7396,674
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3693,958
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5165,914
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5295,921
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0214,984
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3664,577
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7146,658
Summerside, PeCanada 10,8416,737
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7395,431
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7325,426
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9466,802
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8174,858
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3024,538
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8314,245
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7915,463
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8574,882
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7895,462
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7976,088
Timmins, OnCanada 10,1006,276
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7474,814
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6536,620
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6396,611
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6766,634
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2865,770
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8786,759
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0434,998
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2786,387
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9044,911
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2785,144
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3555,192
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9194,921
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9154,918
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0876,268
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,6306,606
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0354,371
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6894,157
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4776,511
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6366,609
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3005,779
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8115,475
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,0646,875
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5954,719
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9365,553
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,5017,768
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4837,757
SalCape Verde 13,9498,668
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2237,595
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4467,113
AbecheChad 11,3577,058
FayaChad 11,1936,955
MoundouChad 12,1357,541
N’DjamenaChad 11,9587,431
AntofagastaChile 17,17410,672
AricaChile 16,85910,476
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,31810,762
ChicoChile 17,29310,746
ChillanChile 17,44710,842
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,35710,786
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,38510,803
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,22510,704
Curico-General FreireChile 17,50810,880
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,02010,576
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,7988,574
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,88710,494
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,39810,811
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,34210,776
ParronChile 17,55010,906
Puerto AysenChile 17,26210,727
Puerto MonttChile 17,32710,767
Punta ArenasChile 17,01810,575
QuinteroChile 17,46310,852
SantiagoChile 17,53510,897
SewellChile 17,57410,921
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,39410,809
ValdiviaChile 17,33610,773
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,43510,834
VallenarChile 17,45610,847
ValparaisoChile 17,48910,868
AltaiChina 4,2412,635
BeijingChina 1,8801,168
ChangchunChina 1,436893
ChangduChina 3,6492,267
ChangshaChina 2,3101,435
ChengduChina 3,0341,886
ChongqingChina 2,8381,764
DuianChina 3,4492,143
ErlianChina 2,3391,453
GanzhouChina 2,2311,386
GuangzhouChina 2,5151,563
HaikouChina 2,9951,861
HailarChina 2,1651,345
HamiChina 3,7992,361
HetanChina 5,0243,122
JiuquanChina 3,3872,105
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2893,286
KashiChina 5,2983,292
KunmingChina 3,3782,099
LanzhouChina 2,9341,823
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2502,641
NanchangChina 2,0161,253
NanjingChina 1,6361,017
NanningChina 3,0061,868
PingbianChina 2,1591,341
QingdaoChina 1,459907
QiqiharChina 1,8021,120
RuoqiangChina 4,2762,657
ShanghaiChina 1,415879
ShantouChina 2,2361,390
ShenyangChina 1,399870
TaiyuanChina 2,1591,342
TaoyuanChina 1,7591,093
TengchongChina 3,7572,335
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2752,656
Xi’AnChina 2,5011,554
XichangChina 3,2912,045
YanjiChina 1,138707
YichangChina 2,3621,468
YinchuanChina 2,7211,691
YiningChina 4,7762,968
ZhengzhouChina 2,0661,284
ZhijiangChina 2,6301,634
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7729,180
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7459,163
AraucaColombia 14,6349,094
BarranquillaColombia 14,0418,725
Benito SalasColombia 14,7409,160
BogotáColombia 14,6569,107
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4518,980
El CaranoColombia 14,4078,953
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8649,237
MatecanaColombia 14,5459,038
PeralesColombia 14,6179,083
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8949,255
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0398,724
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4608,364
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0498,730
VanguardiaColombia 14,7389,158
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,7319,776
YariguiesColombia 14,4628,987
MoroniComoros 11,0036,837
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5248,404
LimonCosta Rica 13,6058,454
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4808,377
San JoseCosta Rica 13,5358,411
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4205,854
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4175,852
SibenikCroatia 9,4645,881
SplitCroatia 9,4505,872
ZagrebCroatia 9,2995,778
CamagueyCuba 12,8697,997
CasablancaCuba 12,4587,742
HavanaCuba 12,4727,750
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2238,838
FamagustaCyprus 8,8665,509
LarnacaCyprus 8,9055,534
LimassolCyprus 8,9615,568
NicosiaCyprus 8,9125,538
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0045,595
ChebCzech Republic 9,1535,688
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8875,522
PragueCzech Republic 9,0575,628
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6557,242
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3327,663
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0918,135
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4477,735
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5167,778
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7005,406
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6095,350
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8995,530
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8605,506
MarstalDenmark 8,8565,503
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7845,458
OdenseDenmark 8,8155,478
RandersDenmark 8,7465,435
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6305,363
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8235,483
TønderDenmark 8,9205,543
TylstrupDenmark 8,6905,400
TystofteDenmark 8,7885,461
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6435,371
VestervigDenmark 8,7915,463
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,5685,946
Melville HallDominica 14,1978,822
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3908,321
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4998,388
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5088,394
BaniDominican Republic 13,5538,422
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5248,404
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5368,412
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4368,349
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4738,372
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4808,377
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3578,300
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4878,381
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4528,359
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5638,428
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4208,339
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5538,422
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5938,447
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4448,354
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3918,322
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4538,360
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4758,374
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6008,451
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5678,430
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3638,304
MichesDominican Republic 13,5398,413
MocaDominican Republic 13,4338,347
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4008,327
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3318,284
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5248,404
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4658,367
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4838,378
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5118,396
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4738,372
PoloDominican Republic 13,5288,406
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3958,324
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4378,350
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4288,344
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4518,359
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5868,443
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5178,400
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4398,351
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5058,392
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5508,420
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4248,342
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5198,401
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4608,364
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6118,458
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4928,384
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4188,338
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3858,317
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5578,424
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5008,389
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5208,402
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4828,378
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3568,300
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5178,400
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4068,331
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,7938,571
CanarEcuador 14,9639,298
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8609,234
IzobambaEcuador 14,8089,202
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7169,144
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0659,361
MilagroEcuador 14,8789,245
OtavaloEcuador 14,7789,183
PichilingueEcuador 14,8049,199
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7249,150
PuyoEcuador 14,9499,289
QuitoEcuador 14,7969,194
RumipambaEcuador 14,8609,234
San GabrielEcuador 14,7779,183
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4235,855
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3165,789
AswanEgypt 9,6746,011
AsyutEgypt 9,6175,976
BahariyaEgypt 9,6956,025
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4755,888
CairoEgypt 9,3815,830
DabaaEgypt 9,5465,932
DakhlaEgypt 9,8826,141
El ArishEgypt 9,1315,674
El TorEgypt 9,3305,798
FarafraEgypt 9,8536,123
HelwanEgypt 9,4035,843
HurguadaEgypt 9,3945,837
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2855,770
KhargaEgypt 9,7596,064
KosseirEgypt 9,4155,851
LuxorEgypt 9,5715,948
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6185,977
MinyaEgypt 9,5695,946
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2415,743
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1525,687
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2855,770
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3145,788
SalloumEgypt 9,7556,062
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8966,150
SohagEgypt 9,5945,962
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2665,758
TahrirEgypt 9,4015,842
TantaEgypt 9,3685,822
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,8227,968
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8637,993
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8107,960
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8557,988
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0958,137
AsmaraEritrea 9,7126,035
AssabEritrea 9,5135,911
MassawaEritrea 9,6445,993
TallinEstonia 7,8864,900
TartuEstonia 7,8704,891
VilsandiEstonia 8,0825,022
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1226,290
GonderEthiopia 10,0186,226
NegeleEthiopia 10,2836,390
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,75311,032
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8255,484
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8425,495
Laucala BayFiji 7,3294,554
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2294,492
NandiFiji 7,2294,492
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7324,805
HelsinkiFinland 7,8364,869
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8104,853
JoensuuFinland 7,4614,636
JokioinenFinland 7,8444,874
JyvskylFinland 7,6484,753
KajaaniFinland 7,4524,631
KuopioFinland 7,5324,681
KuusamoFinland 7,2964,534
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6194,734
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0485,001
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8204,860
OuluFinland 7,5064,665
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3144,545
TampereFinland 7,7904,841
TurkuFinland 7,9174,920
VaasaFinland 7,7704,828
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0096,220
BiarritzFrance 10,3876,455
BordeauxFrance 10,2246,353
BrestFrance 10,0436,241
CaenFrance 9,8166,100
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9336,173
DijonFrance 9,7416,053
GourdonFrance 10,1376,299
GrenobleFrance 9,8926,147
Le MansFrance 9,9026,153
LilleFrance 9,5415,929
LyonFrance 9,8826,141
MarseilleFrance 10,0676,256
MontpellierFrance 10,1176,287
NancyFrance 9,5655,944
NantesFrance 10,0506,245
NiceFrance 9,9476,181
ParisFrance 9,7306,046
PerpignanFrance 10,2466,367
StrasbourgFrance 9,5105,910
ToulonFrance 10,0616,252
ToulouseFrance 10,2396,362
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5979,692
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6879,748
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5989,693
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,7129,763
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4889,624
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1416,302
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4585,877
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4565,876
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4896,518
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,3207,034
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9046,154
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1126,284
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0246,229
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3247,037
BitamGabon 12,9898,072
CocobeachGabon 13,2278,219
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0718,122
LambarnGabon 13,2968,262
LastourvilleGabon 13,0908,134
LibrevilleGabon 13,2828,254
MakokouGabon 12,9798,065
MayumbaGabon 13,4488,357
MitzicGabon 13,0788,127
MkamboGabon 12,8557,988
MoandaGabon 13,0858,131
MouilaGabon 13,3098,270
Port-GentilGabon 13,4218,340
TchibanGabon 13,3778,313
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9998,699
BanjulGambia 13,9988,698
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8704,890
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6684,765
BerlinGermany 8,9195,542
BrockenGermany 9,0995,654
CologneGermany 9,3365,802
DresdenGermany 9,0015,593
ErfurtGermany 9,1495,685
EssenGermany 9,2995,779
FichtelbergGermany 9,0975,653
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3305,798
GeisenheimGermany 9,3745,825
GorlitzGermany 8,9405,555
HamburgGermany 8,9785,579
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9785,579
HannoverGermany 9,0885,647
HelgolandGermany 9,0255,608
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4065,845
KarlsruheGermany 9,4365,863
KasselGermany 9,1955,714
KonstanzGermany 9,5075,908
LeipzigGermany 9,0475,622
LindenbergGermany 8,8995,530
MagdeburgGermany 9,0285,610
MunichGermany 9,3215,792
MünsterGermany 9,2235,731
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8595,505
NurembergGermany 9,2635,756
NurnbergGermany 9,2655,757
PotsdamGermany 8,9365,553
RostockGermany 8,8405,493
SchleswigGermany 8,9245,546
StuttgartGermany 9,4175,852
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4545,875
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4385,865
AccraGhana 13,6578,487
KumasiGhana 13,6728,496
TamaleGhana 13,3948,323
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2486,989
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0545,626
AthensGreece 9,4015,842
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4185,852
ChiosGreece 9,2095,723
CorfuGreece 9,5325,923
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3495,810
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4875,895
IoanninaGreece 9,4685,884
KalamataGreece 9,5815,954
KerkiraGreece 9,5325,923
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5705,947
LamiaGreece 9,4215,854
LarissaGreece 9,3695,822
LemnosGreece 9,1775,703
LimnosGreece 9,1645,694
MethoniGreece 9,6205,978
MilosGreece 9,4415,867
MitiliniGreece 9,1305,674
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1315,674
NaxosGreece 9,3505,810
PatrasGreece 9,5145,912
RhodesGreece 9,2095,722
SamosGreece 9,2025,718
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2805,767
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5515,935
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2705,761
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5225,917
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6075,970
AasiaatGreenland 8,5635,321
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9195,542
AputiteqGreenland 8,6495,375
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5684,703
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3185,790
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7535,439
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5155,291
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2585,132
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5155,291
JulianehbGreenland 9,4745,887
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7615,444
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2665,137
NanortalikGreenland 9,5405,928
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4255,857
NordGreenland 7,0594,387
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0705,636
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5944,719
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5495,934
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7605,444
UpernavikGreenland 8,0965,031
UummannaqGreenland 8,3505,189
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1128,770
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1148,771
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6877,884
BokeGuinea 14,1498,792
ConakryGuinea 14,2128,831
FaranahGuinea 13,9988,698
KankanGuinea 13,8768,623
KindiaGuinea 14,1238,776
KissidougouGuinea 14,0138,708
LabeGuinea 13,9708,681
MacentaGuinea 14,0578,735
MamouGuinea 14,0478,729
NzerekoreGuinea 14,0488,730
SiguiriGuinea 13,7728,558
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,1018,762
GeorgetownGuyana 15,2269,462
TimehriGuyana 15,2559,480
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4478,356
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8784,274
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5284,057
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6894,157
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3663,956
Midway IslandHawaii 4,4292,752
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6834,153
CatacamasHonduras 12,9798,065
CholutecaHonduras 13,0338,099
La CeibaHonduras 12,8447,981
La MesaHonduras 12,7967,952
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0918,135
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7947,951
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9658,057
TelaHonduras 12,8047,956
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5151,563
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5161,563
BudapestHungary 9,0025,594
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9975,591
DebrecenHungary 8,8565,503
KeszthelyHungary 9,1575,690
MiskolcHungary 8,8615,507
PecsHungary 9,1575,690
SzegedHungary 9,0315,612
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1515,686
AkureyriIceland 8,7045,409
DalatangiIceland 8,6645,384
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7945,464
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9015,531
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5895,337
ReykhólarIceland 8,7935,464
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9285,548
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8395,493
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9795,580
AgraIndia 5,5463,446
AhmedabadIndia 6,2303,872
AkolaIndia 5,9463,695
AllahabadIndia 5,2833,283
AmritsarIndia 5,6483,510
BangaloreIndia 6,3273,932
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4323,997
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,1593,206
BikanerIndia 5,9383,690
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0883,783
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3722,717
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3722,717
DaltonganjIndia 5,1333,190
DarbhangaIndia 4,8693,026
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9852,476
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9752,470
DumkaIndia 4,8303,001
DwarkaIndia 6,5904,095
GoaIndia 6,5274,056
GuwahatiIndia 4,3492,702
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9883,721
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9573,702
JagdalpurIndia 5,5713,462
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8132,991
KotaIndia 5,8363,626
KozhikodeIndia 6,5954,098
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3193,305
LudhianaIndia 5,5833,469
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5844,091
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3033,296
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4293,995
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8123,612
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7403,567
New DelhiIndia 5,5613,456
PambanIndia 6,4053,980
PuneIndia 6,3543,949
SagarIndia 5,6313,499
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5613,455
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6604,139
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6604,139
VeravalIndia 6,5494,069
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5293,436
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,2832,662
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4162,744
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4373,379
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,0963,167
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8092,367
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,8932,419
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1513,201
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7502,952
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3953,353
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,7112,928
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,0982,547
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,0833,159
AbadanIran 8,0084,976
ArakIran 7,6844,775
BabolsarIran 7,3204,549
Bandar AbbasIran 7,4814,649
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5384,684
Bandar LengehIran 7,6544,756
BirjandIran 6,9594,324
BushehrIran 7,8684,889
ChahbaharIran 7,2064,478
DezfulIran 7,8924,904
EsfahanIran 7,6064,726
IranshahrIran 7,1014,413
KermanIran 7,2754,521
KermanshahIran 7,8834,898
Khoram AbadIran 7,8404,872
MashhadIran 6,7704,207
OroomiehIran 7,8724,892
RamsarIran 7,4704,642
RashtIran 7,5324,681
SemnanIran 7,3124,544
ShahroudIran 7,1484,442
ShirazIran 7,6864,776
TabrizIran 7,7544,818
TeheranIran 7,4784,647
YazdIran 7,4214,612
ZahedanIran 6,9744,334
ZanjanIran 7,6544,756
BaghdadIraq 8,1785,082
BasraIraq 8,0364,994
BelmulletIreland 9,6766,013
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7226,041
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6956,024
ClonesIreland 9,5915,960
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6335,986
CorkIreland 9,8566,125
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8616,128
DublinIreland 9,6345,987
KilkennyIreland 9,7496,058
Malin HeadIreland 9,4835,893
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7446,055
ShannonIreland 9,7926,085
ValentiaIreland 9,9096,158
EilatIsrael 9,1415,680
HaifaIsrael 8,9305,549
JerusalemIsrael 8,9735,576
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9895,586
AlbengaItaly 9,8666,131
AlgheroItaly 10,1456,304
AmendolaItaly 9,6455,994
AnconaItaly 9,6095,971
ArezzoItaly 9,7156,037
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6135,974
BergamoItaly 9,6485,996
BolognaItaly 9,6576,001
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4995,903
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7866,081
BrindisiItaly 9,5775,951
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2186,349
CameriItaly 9,7136,036
CampobassoItaly 9,7066,031
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1236,291
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2036,341
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2106,345
Cape MeleItaly 9,8716,134
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7896,083
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0036,216
CerviaItaly 9,6285,983
CiampinoItaly 9,8066,094
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7176,038
Cisa PassItaly 9,7356,050
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8316,109
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4495,872
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0606,251
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7586,064
DecimomannuItaly 10,2146,347
DobbiacoItaly 9,4305,860
FalconaraItaly 9,6185,976
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7216,041
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6606,003
FonniItaly 10,1356,298
FrontoneItaly 9,6616,003
FrosinoneItaly 9,7786,076
GelaItaly 10,0866,267
GenoaItaly 9,7986,088
GhediItaly 9,6395,990
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6315,985
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7796,077
GrossetoItaly 9,8166,100
GrottaglieItaly 9,6225,979
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0356,236
GuidoniaItaly 9,7836,079
IstranaItaly 9,5205,916
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3126,408
LatinaItaly 9,8096,095
LatronicoItaly 9,7406,052
LecceItaly 9,5975,964
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8546,123
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6606,003
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9156,161
MilanItaly 9,6886,020
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7026,029
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8396,114
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7816,078
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0546,248
PadovaItaly 9,5545,937
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5395,927
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0596,251
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0676,256
PantelleriaItaly 10,2466,367
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6886,020
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1606,314
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7076,032
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6646,005
PiacenzaItaly 9,7106,034
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7766,075
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6105,972
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8576,125
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7096,033
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8266,106
PrizziItaly 10,0846,266
RadicofaniItaly 9,7656,068
Resia PassItaly 9,5155,913
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6275,982
RivoltoItaly 9,4465,870
Rolle PassItaly 9,4885,896
RomeItaly 9,8006,090
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8276,106
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4355,863
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9056,155
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6185,977
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6175,976
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7646,068
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1226,290
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7756,074
SigonellaItaly 10,0176,224
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6355,987
TarvisioItaly 9,3755,826
TermoliItaly 9,6515,997
TorinoItaly 9,8036,092
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7936,085
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1256,292
TrevicoItaly 9,7126,035
TrevisoItaly 9,5195,915
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4325,861
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8036,092
UdineItaly 9,4295,859
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0206,227
VeniceItaly 9,5225,917
VeronaItaly 9,6105,972
VicenzaItaly 9,5615,941
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8066,093